·
·
·

ADEM Results


ADEM Results


Navigate to your Assembly District
using the drop-down menu

Assembly District 1

Name Gender
Greg Beale Male
Carole Carsonson Female
Janet Reynolds (Eboard Rep.) Female
Paula Percy Female
Nancy Eubanks Female
Peter Minett Male
Lloyd Lee Pettenger Male
William J Toensing Male
Cheryl Mckinley Female
Frank Way Male
Marilyn Pettenger Female
Lawrence Halstead Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 2

Name Gender
Lasara Allen Female
Kathryn Donahue Female
Philip Harlan Male
Margaret Koren Female
Joe Louis Wildman (Eboard Rep.) Male
Kenneth Jowers Male
Caroline Banuelos Female
Shane Brinton Male
Susan Brinton Female
Melvin Kreb Male
Philip Baldwin Male
Irene Tynes Female

 

Click here for Assembly District Meeting Location

back to top

Assembly District 3

Name Gender
Mamie Dinani Female
David Welch Male
Joan Kaiser Bell Female
Sor Lo Male
Forest Harlan Male
Kevin Moretti Male
Michael Worley (Eboard Rep.) Male
Diana Dwyre Female
Diana Smith Female
Sue Gallagher Female
Angel Diaz Male
Laurel Heath Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 4

Name Gender
Patrick Band(Eboard Rep.) Male
Joanne Gifford female
Paul Schapiro Male
Wanda Harris Female
Joe Romero Male
Elizabeth Malmgren Female
Maximillian Mikalonis Male
Kelsey McQuaid Female
Robert Taylor Male
Sara Smith Female
Damien Luzzo Male
Carol Taylor Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 5

Name Gender
Bobby Benoit Male
Charles Kiel Male
Peter Leinau Male
Billie Jelks-Hood Female
Christopher Nutting Male
Sylvia Diaz Female
Anne Lintz Female
J Brian Washman(Eboard Rep.) Male
Jill Keith Female
Carole Mcnair Female
Daniel Reyes Male
Lowell Young Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 6

Name Gender
Rowland Fellows Male
Darlene McPhaul-Smith Female
Arry Murphey Female
Chinnaian"Cj"Jawahar(Eboard Rep.) Male
Ganga Gabrial Singh Male
Barbara Leary Female
Christopher Carson Male
Kate Scott Female
Michael Burckhard Male
Mary Clark Female
Pamela Jacobson Female
Mark Davis Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 7

Name Gender
Samantha Farmer Female
Walter Kawamoto Male
Dean Murakami Male
Martin Radosevich Male
James Schwab Male
Jann Dorothy Female
Tami Dramer Female
Donald Stauffer Male
Norma Alcala Female
Lorraine Dewitt Female
Basim Elkarra(Eboard Rep.) Male
Angelica Tellechea Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 8

Name Gender
Marcia Blount Female
Kevin Ferreira(Eboard Rep.) Male
Richard Wake Male
Hasnain Zaidi Male
Nancy Bui-Thompson Female
Marcie Launey Female
Jo Ann Souvignier Female
Valeria Hernandez Female
Larry Miles Male
Jeff Kravitz Male
Ryan Arba Male
Paula Villescaz Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 9

Name Gender
Steve Ly Male
Asael Sala Male
Mike Whiteside(Eboard Rep.) Male
Mikey Hothi Male
Noah Painter Male
Claire Conlon Female
Barbara Falcon Female
Glenda Corcoran Female
Anna Molander Female
Bonnie Pannell Female
Iqbal Badwalz Male
Karen Walsh Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 10

Name Gender
Ruth Carter Female
Mayme Hubert(Eboard Rep.) Female
Donna Norton Female
Nicholas Carlin Male
Elizabeth Escalante Female
Alice Chan Female
Maureen De Nieva Female
Jason Davies Male
Daniel Mullen Male
Ken Jones Male
Paul Fenn Male
Blake Hooper Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 11

Name Gender
Monica Wilson Female
David Harrison Male
Dorothy Steel Female
Patrice Guillory Female
Brigette Hunley(Eboard Rep.) Female
Wade Harper Male
Christal Watts Female
Lamar Thorpe Male
George Van Hasselt Male
Joseph Summers Male
Nicholas Vaccaro Male
Shirley Hunley Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 12

Name Gender
Manmeet Grewal Male
Paul Akinjo Male
Anthony Rojas(Eboard Rep.) Male
Dale Parkinson Male
Stephen Smith Male
Ken Johnson Male
Brenda Smith Female
Harinder Grewal Male
Patricia Sunde Female
Kathleen Widing Female
Lynda Maber Female
Michael Barkley Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 13

Name Gender
Elizabeth Linnerman(Eboard Rep.> Female
Tariq Khan Male
Donna Brown Female
Dyane Burgos Female
Colleen Foster Female
Byron Roberts Male
Candelaria Vargas Female
Khydeeja Alam Javid Female
Kathleen Chapman Female
Joel Reyna, Jr. Male
Nicolette Smith Female
Carmen Fernandez Female
Sara Cazares Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 14

Name Gender
Susan Hamill Female
Kay McVay Female
Nadine Peyrucain Female
Josephine Pitta-Flannery Female
Jeff Koertzen(Eboard Rep.) Male
Greg Sanborn Male
James Qualk Male
Brenda Mcneill Female
Brandon Bjerke Male
Christina Arrostuto Female
De'shawn Woolridge Male
Keva Mcneill Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 15

Name Gender
Janet Abelson Female
Wendy Bloom Female
Dan Rush(Eboard Rep.) Male
Igor Tregub Male
Nicky Gonzalez Yuen Male
Gabriel Quinto Male
Ces Rosales Female
Jael Myrick Male
Rebecca Saltzman Female
Margaret Hanlon-Gradie Female
Cora Oliver-Ward Female
Charles Davidson Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 16

Name Gender
James Donnelly(Eboard Rep.) Male
Ellis Goldberg Male
Sharon Goldberg Female
John Roe Male
Jack Bastida Male
Joan Laursen Female
Jeff Bowser Male
Debbie Look Female
Cheryl Cook-Kallio Female
Tanya Ludden Female
Roberta Kreitz Female
Greg Bonato Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 17

Name Gender
Conny Ford Female
Toye Moses Male
Roma Guy Female
Thomas Brown(Eboard Rep.) Male
Gladys Soto Female
Matt Haney Male
Chris Gembinski Male
Justin Morgan Male
Debra Walker Female
Julius Turman Male
Melissa San Miguel Female
Thea Selby Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 18

Name Gender
Lynette Gailord Female
Abel Guillen Male
Elizabeth Ortega(Eboard Rep.) Female
Hon. Lena Tam Female
Sean Sullivan Male
O.J. Leonardo Male
Keith Gibbs Male
Brendalynn Goodall Female
Malia Vella Female
Meriam Reynosa Female
Shon Buford Male
Doug Jones Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 19

Name Gender
Alex Walker(Eboard Rep.) Male
Susan Pfeifer Female
Amy Bacharach Female
Fiona Ma Female
Michael Sweet Male
Jeffery Woo Male
Avrum Shepard Male
Perla Ibarrientos Female
Genevieve Jopanda Female
Maureen Dugan Female
Larry Yee Male
Sam Rodriguez Male
Basem (Sam) Manneh Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 20

Name Gender
Michelle Thomas Female
Rick Trullinger Male
Rocky Fernandez(Eboard Rep.) Male
Jennifer Ong Female
Vishal Trivedi Male
Harpreet Kaur Female
Stanley Smith Male
Leticia Salinas Female
Sarabjit Cheema Female
Aisha Wahab Female
Gurnam Singh Male
Peter Bufete Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 21

Male

Name Gender
Laura Wilson Female
Astrid Zuniga(Eboard Rep.) Female
Margaret Souza Female
Martha O Acevedo Female
Josh Franco Male
Tom Hallinan Male
Dovie Wilson Female
Sharon Robbins Female
Harshdeep Dhillon Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 22

Name Gender
Patricia Frank Female
Carole Groom Female
Richard Hedges Male
Zoe Kersteen-Tucker Female
Rico Medina Male
Gene Mullin Male
Alicia Aguirre Female
Sadhana Narayan Female
Brittany Kneebone Feitelberg(Eboard Rep.) Female
David Lim Male
Michael Lagomarsino Male
Rick Bonilla Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 23

Name Gender
Susan Good Female
James Orr Male
Philip Traynor, MPA Male
Jeni-Ann Kren Female
Gary Lasky(Eboard Rep.) Male
Victor Pasnick Male
Judith Hess Female
Gary Alford Male
Brian Murillo Male
Brenda Emerson Female
Bruce Jewell Male
Sean Kiernan Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 24

Name Gender
Lorri Holzberg Female
Stephanie Grossman Female
Nancy Smith Female
Claude Nahum Male
Ellen Kamei Female
Lucas Ramirez Male
Marc Berman Male
Dan Haggerty Male
Ray Mueller Male
Steve Chessin(Eboard Rep.) Male
Laura Martinez Female
Amy Pearl Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 25

Name Gender
Reshma Karipineni Female
Michelle Cosgrove Female
Reena Rao Female
Jara Danfodio Female
Daisy Chu Female
Jan Giovannini-Hill Female
Dewan Dharminder (EBoard Rep.) Male
Raj Salwan Male
Japra Romesh Male
Chandru Bhambra Male
Rajesh Verma Male
Veerendra Vuppala Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 26

Name Gender
Lita Reid Female
Perla Soria Female
Esmeralda Soria Female
Barbara Waldron Female
Raul Gonzalez Male
Ruben Macareno(Eboard Rep.) Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 27

Name Gender
Jeremy Barousse Male
Joshua Barousse Male
Christina Ramos Female
Claudia Shope Female
Kiara Arreola Female
Andres Quintero Male
Sylvia Arenas Female
Omar Torres(Eboard Rep.) Male
Maria Garcia Female
Eric Hernandez Male
Anthony Phan Male
Magdalena Carrasco Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 28

Name Gender
Jill Chesler Female
Drina Collins Egner Female
John Comiskey Male
Pragati Grover Female
Rishi Kumar(Eboard Rep.) Male
Judy Chirco Female
Kerry Hillis Male
Jeffrey Lease Male
Don Rocha Male
Shaian Mohammadi Male
Samantha Seng Female
Noelani Sallings Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 29

Name Gender
Scott Dick(Eboard Rep.) Male
Thomas Diggins Male
Wendy Fields Female
Lynda Leigh Female
Brian Murtha Male
Forrest Williams Male
Elena Loomis Female
Lorri Sullivan Female
Brian O'neill Male
Glen Schaller Male
Diana Bott Female
Sandra Williamson Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 30

Name Gender
Rebeca Armendariz Female
Sousan Manteghi-Safakish Female
Teri Short Female
Susan Mckuhen Female
David Kong Male
Peter Leroe-Munoz Male
Felipe Hernandez Male
Melodi Masaniai(Eboard Rep.) Female
Robert Rivas Male
Kathryn Ramirez Female
Karina Cervantez Female
Domingo Payne Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 31

Name Gender
Doug Kessler(Eboard Rep.) Male
Rose Ann Martinez Female
Luis Mendoza Male
Matt Rogers Male
Carmen Alessandro Female
Gilbert Felix Male
Carol Mills Female
Phoebe Seaton Female
Sandra Garcia Female
Eric Payne Male
Daniel Parra Male
Raj Rakkar Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 32

Name Gender
Joshua Golden Male
Rozell Douglas Male
Vera Douglas Female
Kelly Golden Female
Patricia Felts Female
Mayra Martinez(Eboard Rep.) Female
Paul Linfesty Male
Joseph Williams Male
Richard Valle Male
Jean Flores Female
April Hernandez Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 33

Name Gender
Watson Hammond Jr Male
Brenda Bell(Eboard Rep.) Female
Robert Bishop Male
Mark Wirth Male
Lorraine Wolfe Female
Anita Alcorn Female
Nancy Wirth Female
Evalyn Ellis Female
Ken Alcorn Male
David Foltz Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 34

Name Gender
Helen W Collins Female
Bill Winter Male
Renee Westa-Lusk(Eboard Rep.) Female
Renee Wagner Female
Lisa Buckner Female
Jesse Aguilar Male
Mary Rodriguez Female
Ginny Tunks Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 35

Name Gender
Gayle Bilek Female
Mary Strobridge(Eboard Rep.) Female
Jim Conway Male
Mike Heyl Male
Mark Buchman Male
David Baldwin Male
Mary Ellen Maldonado Female
Jessie Kain Female
Joe Gibson Male
Michelle Shoresman Female
Yesenia Decasaus Female
Erik Howell Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 36

Name Gender
Tawana Cherry Female
Affad Shaikh Male
Nancy Bednar Female
Felipe Reina(Eboard Rep.) Male
Addison Peterson Male
Kita Stovall Female
Erick Byarushengo Male
Tavia Wooley-Iles Female
Affan Shaikh Male
Sherryan Lima Female
Johnathon Ervin Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 37

Name Gender
Jan Clouse Female
Charles Clouse Male
Kk Holland Female
Meggan Mccarthy Female
Robert Ackermann Male
David Washington Male
Bill Leitner Male
Lucas Zucker Male
Brian Leshon Male
S. Monique Limon(Eboard Rep.) Female
Ashleigh Valenti Female
Gina Fischer Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 38

Name Gender
Jorge Fuentes Male
A. Lysa Simon(Eboard Rep.) Female
Barbara Wilson Female
Monika Curry Female
Michelle Elmer Female
Cece Koplin Female
Braddon Mendelson Male
Dina Cervantes Female
Jerry Danielsen Male
Daniel Monteleone Male
Evan Koplin Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 39

Name Gender
Farid Enrique Ben Amor Male
Hovanes Tsovikian Male
Mark Lomeli Male
Franki Becerra Female
Satenik Ansryan Female
Tania Soto Female
Monica Franco Female
Alex Morales Male
Imelda Padilla Female
Yolanda Anguiano Female
Caesar Huerta Male
Noel Barajas Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 40

Name Gender
Patrick Kahler Male
Ronald Hattis Male
Laurie Stalnaker Female
Mary Neese Female
Renea Wickman Female
Elvira Harris Female
D. Dianne Landeros Female
Stephen Chapman Male
Erick Jimenez Male
Mike Saifie Male
Mohamed Gibani Male
Maliha Noamani Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 41

>

Name Gender
Darla Dyson(Eboard Rep.) Female
Ivan Light Male
Tim Wendler Male
Alex Zucco Female
Hoyt Hilsman Male
Talat Khan Female
Teresa Lamb Simpson Female
Joseph Salas Male
Joanne Wendler Female
Garland Byrum Ii Male
Julianne Hines Female
Levon Kirakosian Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 42

Name Gender
Ruth Debra Female
Karalee Hargrove Female
Elle (Ellen) Kurpiewski Female
David A Sanchez Male
Mark Westwood Male
Lanny Swerdlow Male
Robert Westwood Male
Don Maccready Male
Elizabeth Caskie(Eboard Rep.) Female
Dori Smith Female
Julie Bornstein Female
Michael Harrington Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 43

Name Gender
Bridget McCann Female
Scott Svonkin Male
David Dobson Male
Dana Ragle Female
Charlene Tabet Female
Janice Sorich Female
Joe Mellis Male
Lee Wochner(Eboard Rep.) Male
Kyle Colman Male
Mary Manoukian Female
Lisa Baca Female
Ryan Carpio Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 44

Name Gender
Raymond Freeman Male
Colleen Graven Female
Tom Mullens(Eboard Rep.) Male
Cleofas Navarro Male
Alessandro Neri Male
Don Bing Male
Sharon L Hillbrant Female
Ferial Masry Female
Thomas Tibor Male
Margaret Curley Female
Lori (Lorraine) Demersseman Female
Kim Stephenson Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 45

Name Gender
Jodie Cooper Female
Ty Halen Male
Michael Goldman Male
Karleen Basch Female
Raymond Bishop(Eboard Rep.) Male
Coby King Male
Rosalba Gonzalez Female
Pamela Alch Female
Teresa Priem Female
Delmont Neal Male
Russell Greene Male
Cary Brown Male
Jenna Sutherland Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 46

Name Gender
Brad Parker Male
Tauby Ross Female
Lloyd Dent Male
Mary C (Aka Mimi) Kennedy Aka Kennedy Dilg Female
Clifford Tasner Male
Rosalyn Khan Female
Aram Kaloustian Male
Talin Mangioglu Female
Daniel Tamm(Eboard Rep.) Male
Jerilyn Stapleton Female
Wendy Block Female
Joe Cicero Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 47

Name Gender
Marcus Houston Male
Sara Garcia Female
Jocelyn Sida(Eboard Rep.) Female
Walter Hawkins Male
Maricela Ferguson Female
Josue Castillo Male
Lynn Brown-Summers Female
Carlos Avalos Male
Joe Britt Male
Bobbi Jo Chavarria Female
Christina Marquez Female
Oskar Zambrano Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 48

Name Gender
Bianca Rubio Female
Kristin Parisi Female
Paulina Velasco Female
Ethel Villa Female
Kimberly Caceres Female
Irene Gonzalez Female
Diana Williams Female
Kristin Mcguire Female
Robert William Mittendorf Male
Susan Rubio Female
Jorge Marquez(Eboard Rep.) Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 49

Name Gender
Francisco Alonsa Male
Rosemary Riedy(Eboard Rep.) Female
Adele Andrade-Stadler Female
Jacqueline Wu Female
Albert Lu Male
Victoria Martinez Female
Joan Holtz Female
Donald Holtz Male
Lori McClain Female
Tommy Tseng Male
Rene Nava Female
Robert Miranda Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 50

Name Gender
Veronica Rocha Female
Jon Katz Male
Kevin McKeown Male
Casey Robinson Male
Susie Shannon(Eboard Rep.) Female
Heidi Shink Female
Edward (Ted) Vaill Male
A. Lee Walkup Male
Jessica Yas Female
Melissa Grant Female
Genise Schnitman Female
Ben Allen Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 51

Name Gender
Todd Sargent Male
Paul Ahrens(Eboard Rep.) Male
Wendy Carrillo Female
Carol Jacques Female
Al Strange Male
Adam Englander Male
Mary Rose Ortega Female
Ana Mascarenas Female
Mary Garripoli Female
Michael Lee Male
Carlos Leon Male
Marcia Guzman Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 52

Name Gender
Ronald Wall Male
Ynez Canela Female
Freddie Rodriguez Male
Dolores Rodriguez Female
Paula Willmore Female
Raul Hernandez Male
Exiquel De Leon, Jr Male
Socorro Enriquez Female
Richard Enriquez Male
Erica Ambriz(Eboard Rep.) Female
Samuel Crowe Male
Annette Crowe Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 53

tr>

Name Gender
Lillian Conroe Female
Christopher Antonelli Male
Alexandra Salgado Female
Hanna Yoon Female
Enrique Gasca(Eboard Rep.) Male
George Magallanes Male
Azael Martinez Sonoqui Male
Gloria Gasca Female
Wendy Bruget Female
Ulisses Sanchez Male
Glenda Silva Female
Mark Vargas Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 54

Name Gender
Meghan Sahli-Wells Female
Nancy Pearlman Female
Jacquelynn Hawthorne Female
Patricia Levinson Female
Martin Goldstein Male
Markhum Stansbury Jr. Male
Karlo Silbiger Male
Jim Clarke Male
Tom Camarella(Eboard Rep.) Male
Gwendolyn Austin Female
Gregory Valtierra Male
Donna Grayson Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 55

Name Gender
Sanobar Baig MD(Eboard Rep.) Female
Theodore Cha Male
Bina Kamdar Female
Douglas Doner Male
Peggye Jackson Female
Steve Koffroth Male
Dot De Leon Female
Clark Lee Male
Brandy Carter Female
John MacMurray Male
Ida MacMurray Female
Calvin Sung Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 56

Name Gender
Greg Pettis Male
Michael Wilkinson Male
Suzan Wilkinson(Eboard Rep.) Female
Martin Stone Male
Ingrid Pratt Female
Chip Yarborough Male
Erica Hedlund Female
Josephine Kennedy Female
Benino Martinez Male
Amalia Deaztlan Female
Cardriner Bowden Female
Robert Warburton Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 57

Name Gender
Alan Burton Male
Janet Baird(Eboard Rep.) Female
Dr. Irella Perez Female
Ray Wong Male
Madeline Shapiro Female
Jeffrey Baird Male
Ana Valencia Female
Raymundo Chacon Male
Margaret (Margie) Granado Female
Bruce Lee Male
Dimitri Elbling Male
Angelita Medina Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 58

Name Gender
Jason Stinnett Male
Patricia Olivas Female
Gary Chomiak Male
Gloria Pulido Female
Mark Pulido Male
Miguel Canales Male
Esther Celiz Female
Marybeth Vergara Female
Luis Marquez Male
Arianne Garcia Female
Alma Marquez Female
Tony Mendoza(Eboard Rep.) Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 59

Name Gender
Khemare Safu Male
Bobbie Holmes Female
Manuel Nava Male
Geneese Simmons Female
Frances Braham Female
Sandra Cook Female
Bertrand Perdomo-Ucles(Eboard Rep.) Male
Constance Menzies Female
Johnnie Roberts,Jr Male
Efren Martinez Male
Brenda Amaya Female
Brian Romero Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 60

Name Gender
George Hepker Male
Ken(Kun-Woo) Park Male
Maryanne Reynolds Female
Elena Carrillo Female
James Briggs Male
Hussam Ayloush(Eboard Rep.) Male
Jordan Drevdahl Female
Tyler Madary Male
Khaleel Gramajo Male
Mary Christian Female
Linnie Frank-Bailey Female
Shabana Haxdon Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 61

Name Gender
James Dudley(Eboard Rep.) Male
Kristina Dixon Female
Denise Fleming Female
Jose Alcala Male
Alan Shanahan Male
Ricardo Cisneros Male
Jean Colyer Female
Victoria Baca Female
Nina Ramos Hiers Female
Radene Ramos Hiers Female
Cleveland Johnson Male
Julio Rodriguez Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 62

Name Gender
Elizabeth Johnson Female
Jim Kennedy Male
Brent Page Male
William Roberts Male
D'artagnan Scorza Male
Sheila Mickelson(Eboard Rep.) Female
Katrina Manning Female
Karla Salazar Female
Richmond Briscoe Male
Scott Houston Male
Jenita Igwealor Female
Linda Lucks Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 63

Name Gender
Barbara Battle Female
Sabrina Sanders Female
Josue Barrios Male
Aide Castro Female
Mario Rivas Male
Evette Santana Female
Alma Santana Female
Andres Ramos Male
Rick Reyes(Eboard Rep.) Male
Jose Manuel Carrera Male
Sonia Velez Female
Al Rios Male

 

Assembly District 64

Name Gender
Anton Blakely Male
Jamie Harnage Female
Rex Richardson(Eboard Rep.) Male
Wilma Haynes Female
Marvin J. Stovall Male
Barbara Blackmon Female
Cody Jacobs Male
Richard Vaughn Male
Jacquelyn Horton Female
Julian Burger Male
Marenda Hughes Taylor Female
Eboney Anderson Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 65

Name Gender
Drew Cornick Male
Charles Loren Doll Male
Gladys Mares Female
Peter Anderson Male
Claudia Perez Female
Silissa Uriarte Smith Female
Rashad Al-Dabbagh Male
Pam Keller Female
Christopher Sanchez(Eboard Rep.) Male
Paula Williams Female
Arnel Dino Male
DeAnn McEwen Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 66

Name Gender
Anzorena Fuentes Female
Tony Hale(Eboard Rep.) Male
Lynne Michaels Female
Marc Mitchell Male
Rochelle Schneider Female
Miguel Cordova Male
Teresa Savo Female
Jan Jeffreys Female
Anthony Salvaggio Male
Kathryn Campbell Female
Alfred A. Lay Male
Lee Fink Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 67

Name Gender
Timothy J Sheridan(Eboard Rep.) Male
John Smith Male
Robert Peterson Male
Michele Campbell Female
Kevin Hughes Male
David Kolk Male
Laurel Groshong Female
Delia Reese Female
Farouk Abdullah Male
Nejia Ahmed Female
Judai Melton Female
Kerri Condley Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 68

Name Gender
John "Paul" Lucas Male
Michael O'Neal Male
Ted Perle Male
Greta Rice Female
Cecilia Flores Female
Fatima Dadabhoy Female
Mani Kang Male
Tracey Clark Female
Michael Fox(Eboard Rep.) Male
Ambereen Dadabhoy Female
Beatriz Fernandez Female
Gabriel Orea Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 69

Name Gender
Marcial Fernandez Male
Renee Hernandez Female
David Robert "D.R." Heywood Male
Elaine Hoffmann Female
Irma A. Macias Female
Alejandro Moreno Male
Tish Leon Female
Julio Perez Male
Jeanne Tran Female
Boyden Pantone Male
Maria Claudia Brena(Eboard Rep.) Female
Al Jabbar Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 70

Name Gender
Jamie McLaughlin Female
Tonia Uranga(Eboard Rep.) Female
Ricardo Linarez Male
Jeff Price Male
Bridget Sramek Female
Lena Gonzalez Female
Stella Ursua Female
Mario Gonzalez Male
Sharon Weissman Female
Jacob Haik Male
King Chan Male
Christopher Thomas Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 71

Name Gender
Janet Gastil(Eboard Rep.) Female
William Dunable Male
Joseph Gotcher Male
Stephen R. Jesionka Male
Barnard McEntire Male
Judy McEntire Female
Karen Marie Otter Female
Fotios Tsimboukakis Male
Ryan Darsey Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 72

Name Gender
Mark Hollenbeck Male
Raymond Cordova Male
Denise Velasco Female
Marti Sheldon Female
Jamison Power Male
Mark Sheldon Male
Karen Hinks (Eboard Rep.) Female
Charlotte Pirch Female
Jennifer Siegert Female
Joe Shaw Male
Anna Velez Female
Phil Silverthorn Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 73

Name Gender
Minea Gracia Female
Michael Stone Male
Rosemarie Allaire-Bosson Female
Steve Nelson Male
Michael Weinell(Eboard Rep.) Male
Eileen Boylan Female
Steve Stewart Male
Judith R. Rice Female
Jason Varvas Male
Linda May Female
Linnette Garber Female
Mike Getto Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 74

Name Gender
Anila Ali Female
Peter Kaltreider Male
Hershel Will Male
Dinah Frieden Female
Andrew Gallagher Male
R.J. Victoria Male
Richard Armendari Male
Iyad Afalqa(Eboard Rep.) Male
Kendall Vaught Female
Jennifer Muir Female
Katherine Reedy Female
Heide Krueger Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 75

Name Gender
Betty J. Ball(Eboard Rep.) Female
Mary Bayer Female
Danny Buse Male
William Jaynes Male
Xavier Martinez Male
Margaret Mitchell Female
Kent Smith Male
Samantha Zellner Female
Pia Harris-Ebert Female
James Herbinaux Male
Armando Telles Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 76

Name Gender
K Thomas Bose Male
Andrew Kennerly Male
Patricia McFarlane Female
Tom Walsh Male
Michael Bullock Male
Col. Patricia (Trish) Halsey-Munroe Female
Esther Sanchez(Eboard Rep.) Female
Richard Duquette Male
Laura Cunningham Female
Liz Warren Female
Donna Wetherington Female
Bob Cunningham Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 77

Name Gender
Judy Ki Female
Melinda Vasquez Female
William Yellin Male
Carol Waldman Female
Farouk Al-Nasser(Eboard Rep.) Male
Diane Ewalt Female
Zachary Tanton Male
Alan Gin Male
Levin Sy Male
David Debus Male
Sunny Esther Slovedo Female
Margeret Briggerman Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 78

>

Name Gender
Brian Polejes Male
Michael Mcquary Male
Gail Mackler Female
Cynara Velazquez Female
Lawrence Zynda Male
Martha Sullivan Female
Jerelyn Dilno Female
Nancy Casady Female
Anne Wilson Female
Frederick Rogers(Eboard Rep.) Male
Ramon Espinal Male

 

back to top

Assembly District 79

Name Gender
Taisha Brown Female
Miriam Plotkin Female
Lawrence Isom Male
Frank King Male
Laura Lusk Female
David Warmoth Male
Antonia Lopez Female
Anthony Prather Male
Anthony Montalvo Male
Miriam Aguilar Escobar Female
Mathew Kostrinsky(Eboard Rep.) Male
Salimisha Logan Female

 

back to top

Assembly District 80

Name Gender
Jose Preciado Male
Carlos Mejia Male
Georgette Gomez Female
Brigette Browning Female
Anabel Salcedo Female
Alejandra Sotelo-Solis Female
Aida Castaneda Female
Lucas O'Connor(Eboard Rep.) Male
Michelle Krug Female
Tim Nader Male
Eugene Chavira Male
H. Bradley Bang Male

back to top